PKPC

Shipping Movements

A | A

Time Action Vessel Agent Berth Rsn Origin/Dest P/E
» 22/10/2014
06:00 Arrive TAMESIS WSS 107 DL BRISBANE p
06:30 Arrive WHARF MAINT HD 201 R
07:00 Arrive PILE MAINTENANCE - NO DIVING HM 101 R
07:00 Arrive PILE MAINTENANCE - NO DIVING HM 102 R
09:00 Arrive STX ACE 7 WSS 201 D NEWCASTLE p
14:00 Arrive VIKING OCEAN MOL 106 D BRISBANE p
16:00 Depart TAMESIS WSS 107 DL MELBOURNE p
22:00 Arrive CHEKIANG CNC 105 DL GEELONG p
» 23/10/2014
02:00 Arrive TRANS FUTURE 7 ANL 107 DL BRISBANE p
03:30 Arrive WEAVER ARROW SGM 109 L NEWCASTLE p
06:00 Arrive LOWERING SHIP LOADER NO:1&2 GT 104 R
07:00 Arrive PILE MAINTENANCE - NO DIVING HM 101 R
07:00 Arrive DIVING ON VESSEL AT BERTH CD 109 R
07:00 Arrive PILE MAINTENANCE - NO DIVING HM 102 R
07:00 Arrive LAUNCH OTHER 104 R
07:30 Depart VIKING OCEAN MOL 106 D MELBOURNE p
08:30 Depart XIN HUA GAC 102 L INDIA - OTHER p
10:30 Arrive GLOVIS SUNRISE MON 106 D MELBOURNE p
12:00 Arrive CEMTEX ORIENT GAC 102 L TAIWAN - OTHER p
13:45 Remove DIMITRIS L MON 113 L INDIA - OTHER p
15:00 Depart TRANS FUTURE 7 ANL 107 DL MELBOURNE p
21:00 Depart GLOVIS SUNRISE MON 106 D BRISBANE p
23:59 Depart WEAVER ARROW SGM 109 L GLADSTONE p
» 24/10/2014
02:00 Depart STX ACE 7 WSS 201 D JAPAN - OTHER p
12:00 Depart COOS BAY WSS 111 D SINGAPORE
13:00 Depart DIMITRIS L MON 113 L INDIA - OTHER
15:00 Arrive LAUNCH OTHER 104 R
17:00 Depart CHEKIANG CNC 105 DL NEWCASTLE p
AM Arrive ASAHI MARU ISS 102 L JAPAN - OTHER p
PM Depart ASAHI MARU ISS 102 L JAPAN - OTHER
PM Depart NAVIOS ASTERIKS SGM 102 L NANTONG
» 25/10/2014
05:00 Arrive ISTRA ACE MOL 106 D BRISBANE p
08:00 Depart CEMTEX ORIENT GAC 102 L TAIWAN - OTHER p
09:00 Arrive CAPE ARMERIA SGM 102 L MIZUSHIMA p
10:45 Arrive GOLDEN TIFFANY SGM 104 D KASHIMA p
23:59 Depart ISTRA ACE MOL 106 D MELBOURNE
TBN Depart CAPE ARMERIA SGM 102 L GLADSTONE
» 26/10/2014
Arrive NAVIOS ASTERIKS SGM 102 L NANTONG
12:00 Depart GOLDEN TIFFANY SGM 104 D BOTANY BAY
13:00 Arrive YANGTZE ETERNAL MON 202 L JAPAN - OTHER p
15:00 Arrive FEDORA WSS 106 DL MELBOURNE p
16:30 Arrive DIONE LEADER NYK 107 D BRISBANE p
» 27/10/2014
05:00 Depart FEDORA WSS 106 DL BRISBANE p
12:00 Arrive KMARIN MUGUNGHWA WSS 109 L BELL BAY p
15:00 Arrive SUNNY ACE KLINE 113 L HIROSHIMA
16:00 Depart DIONE LEADER NYK 107 D MELBOURNE p
» 28/10/2014
06:00 Arrive HANJIN PORT KEMBLA SGM 102 L POHANG
21:30 Arrive FERNIE MON 102 L CHINA - OTHER
» 29/10/2014
Depart YANGTZE ETERNAL MON 202 L SAGANOSEKI
Depart GLOVIS PASSION KLINE 106 D MELBOURNE
Arrive GLOVIS PASSION KLINE 106 D BRISBANE
23:00 Depart KMARIN MUGUNGHWA WSS 109 L SINGAPORE
» 30/10/2014
07:00 Arrive UNITED SPIRIT MOL 106 D MELBOURNE
12:30 Depart FERNIE MON 102 L GLADSTONE
15:00 Depart HANJIN PORT KEMBLA SGM 102 L POHANG
15:00 Arrive SCARLET EAGLE KLINE 102 L NEW ZEALAND - OTHER
21:00 Depart UNITED SPIRIT MOL 106 D JAPAN - OTHER
» 31/10/2014
03:00 Depart SCARLET EAGLE KLINE 102 L JAPAN - OTHER
08:00 Arrive TONSBERG WSS 107 DL BRISBANE
16:00 Depart TONSBERG WSS 107 MELBOURNE
» 01/11/2014
08:00 Arrive LIBERTY WSS 107 DL BRISBANE
18:00 Depart LIBERTY WSS 107 AUCKLAND
» 02/11/2014
Depart SUNNY ACE KLINE 113 L MIZUSHIMA
20:30 Arrive GERDT OLDENDORFF GAC 102 L CHINA - OTHER
» 03/11/2014
Depart SHANGHAI HIGHWAY KLINE 106 MELBOURNE
Arrive SHANGHAI HIGHWAY KLINE 106 D BRISBANE
Arrive ST. GREGORY MON 202 D KITAKYUSHU-YAWATA
03:30 Arrive ZENITH LEADER NYK 107 D BRISBANE
12:00 Arrive VINCA WSS 112 D JAPAN - OTHER
16:00 Depart ZENITH LEADER NYK 107 MELBOURNE
23:59 Depart GERDT OLDENDORFF GAC 102 INDIA - OTHER
» 04/11/2014
01:00 Arrive CORONA ROYAL GAC 102 L KOREA, REPUBLIC OF - OTHER
06:00 Arrive HOEGH LONDON SEA 107 DL MELBOURNE
16:00 Depart HOEGH LONDON SEA 107 AUCKLAND
» 05/11/2014
05:00 Depart CORONA ROYAL GAC 102 TAICHUNG
» 06/11/2014
Arrive SPRING AEOLIAN KLINE 102 L SINGAPORE
08:00 Arrive TIGER WSS 107 DL MELBOURNE
16:00 Depart TIGER WSS 107 BRISBANE
20:00 Depart VINCA WSS 112 D JAPAN - OTHER
» 07/11/2014
Depart SPRING AEOLIAN KLINE 102 INDIA - OTHER
Depart ST. GREGORY MON 202 SINGAPORE
» 08/11/2014
07:00 Arrive GMT ASTRO MOL 106 D BRISBANE
23:00 Depart GMT ASTRO MOL 106 MELBOURNE
» 09/11/2014
07:00 Arrive SUPREME ACE MOL 106 D MELBOURNE
21:00 Depart SUPREME ACE MOL 106 AUCKLAND
» 13/11/2014
03:30 Arrive HOEGH INCHON NYK 107 DL BRISBANE
16:00 Depart HOEGH INCHON NYK 107 PORT KEMBLA
» 14/11/2014
07:00 Arrive COMET ACE MOL 106 D BRISBANE
21:00 Depart COMET ACE MOL 106 MELBOURNE
» 15/11/2014
Depart CCNI ANDINO KLINE 106 MELBOURNE
Arrive CCNI ANDINO KLINE 106 D BRISBANE
» 20/11/2014
07:00 Arrive VALIANT ACE MOL 106 D MELBOURNE
22:00 Depart VALIANT ACE MOL 106 BRISBANE
» 21/11/2014
06:00 Arrive HOEGH AFRICA SEA 107 DL MELBOURNE
15:00 Depart HOEGH AFRICA SEA 107 BRISBANE
» 27/11/2014
Depart GLOVIS CENTURY MON 106 BRISBANE
Arrive GLOVIS CENTURY MON 106 D MELBOURNE
» 30/11/2014
06:00 Arrive HOEGH ST. PETERSBURG SEA 107 DL MELBOURNE
06:00 Arrive HOEGH ST. PETERSBURG SEA 107 DL MELBOURNE
14:00 Depart HOEGH ST. PETERSBURG SEA 107 BRISBANE
16:00 Depart HOEGH ST. PETERSBURG SEA 107 BRISBANE
» 06/12/2014
20:00 Arrive HOEGH TOKYO SEA 107 DL MELBOURNE
» 07/12/2014
06:00 Depart HOEGH TOKYO SEA 107 AUCKLAND
» 26/12/2014
18:00 Arrive HOEGH AMERICA SEA 107 DL MELBOURNE
» 27/12/2014
02:00 Depart HOEGH AMERICA SEA 107 BRISBANE